Editore: 1974, Frankfurt., 1974
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 14,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 4°. S. 277 - 304 der fortlaufenden Jahrgangspaginierung. Zweispaltig gesetzt. Umschlag gebräunt. Mit Abbildungen. Gut erhalten. Aus: Börsenblatt für den Deutschen Buchhandel - Frankfurter Ausgabe - Nr. 77, 27. September 1974. 30. Jahrgang. Aus dem Antiquariat. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K00730-405289.
Editore: Berlin, Dietrich Reimer 1976 Karte in 2 Blättern in Tasche, 1976
Da: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1. Aufl. - (Deutsches Archäologisches Institut, Abteilung Teheran, Archäologische Mitteilungen aus Iran ; Ergänzungsband 3). - Broschur.
Editore: Michael Lassleben, 1962
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 26,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Volume 18. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:
Editore: Dietrich Reimer, Berlin, 1976
Da: Antiquariat "Der Büchergärtner", St. Ingbert, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloErste Ausgabe. 19 x 26 cm. Erste Auflage, 46 S. Originalbroschur. Karte. Tadellos.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: REIMER, DIETRICH - VERLAG, BERLIN, 1977
ISBN 10: 349600651X ISBN 13: 9783496006510
Da: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spagna
Prima edizione
EUR 38,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: New. 1ª edición. KLEISS, W.: BASTAM / RUSA-I-URU.TUR. BESCHREIBUNG DER URARTAEISCHEN UND MITTELALTERLICHEN RUINEN. BERLIN, 1977, 72 p. figuras, 210 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (A/B) 210 gr. Libro.
Editore: Minestray of Islamic Guidance Press, Tehran, 1994
Da: La 25e Heure, Maxéville, Francia
EUR 1.000,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Très bon. Édition limitée. Edition limitée à 3000 exemplaires Ouvrage relié pleine toile bleue et titre doré en anglais en en perse Ouvrage en anglais et en perse de 778 pages + 10 pages de présentation et de table (5 en anglais et 5 en perse) + 18 pages de photographies couleurs hors texte Très nombreuses illustrations de dessins, plans, cartes et schémas. Très bon état d'usage Intérieur propre Dimensions : 29 x 22,5 cm.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 211,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 197,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 235,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 231,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 239,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 646 pages. German language. 11.02x8.50x1.38 inches. In Stock.
Da: Librairie Historique Kerizel, Le Tremblay Sur Mauldre, Francia
EUR 65,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Cartonné. pp. . Etat correct In-4.
Da: Antiquariat Lorang, Bamberg, BY, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDietrich Reimer Verlag, Berlin, 1976. Heller Original-Karton, 46 Seiten, Lex.8° (26,5 cm). Einband mit kleinen Gebrauchsspuren, Ecken minimal berieben, Papier andeutungsweise gebräunt, Buchblock sauber (also ohne Unterstreichungen & Randglossen). Gleichwohl insgesamt sehr schönes Exemplar.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 27,70
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1946 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 184 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 184 Kleiss, Norman J.;Kerkering, Stanley W.