Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lt. Col. S.R. Weaver (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0578742160 ISBN 13: 9780578742168
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop
ISBN 10: 0865591954 ISBN 13: 9780865591950
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop
ISBN 10: 0865591954 ISBN 13: 9780865591950
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Art Institute of Chicago, Chicago, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: James & Mary Laurie, Booksellers A.B.A.A, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very good. Bound in the publisher's original illustrated wraps. Rubbed at the extremities. Profusely illustrated throughout.
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop
ISBN 10: 0865591954 ISBN 13: 9780865591950
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; NOTE: additional postage may be necessary for international shipping; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 418 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Olympia Books, Dowagiac, MI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 418 p. Audience: General/trade.
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop
ISBN 10: 0865591954 ISBN 13: 9780865591950
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 20,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 17,01
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago / Van Gogh Museum / Thames and Hudson, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 2001, first printing. Published in conjunction with the exhibition by Art Inst of Chicago / Van Gogh Museum / Thames and Hudson Large softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edfgewear, no shelfwear, spine not creased, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. Folio, 418 pages, illustrated throughout. Large and heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. New in wraps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Institute of Chicago / Yale University Press, Chicago, 2001
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno Unito
EUR 21,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 4th Edition. Qto.,xiii, 418 pages, colour illustrated. A Very Good clean copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Art Inst of Chicago Museum Shop, 1990
ISBN 10: 0865591946 ISBN 13: 9780865591943
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465274332 ISBN 13: 9781465274335
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465274332 ISBN 13: 9781465274335
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 71,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465274332 ISBN 13: 9781465274335
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 71,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Madrid : Electa-Grijalbo-Mondadori & The Art Institute of Chicago & Van Gogh Museum Amsterdam, 2002
ISBN 10: 8481563277 ISBN 13: 9788481563276
Da: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: As New. First Edition. ~ Translator: Traducción al español de Víctor Gallego ~ Con 510 ilustraciones, más de 300 en color ~ Tela editorial con sobrecubierta ~ 402p ~ 33x26x4cm. ~ Como nuevo ~ Heavy item, circa 2.5 Kg. Extra postage costs may apply (please ask for quotation before ordering, clicking on the "Contact this seller" button to be found below) ~ LANGUAGE: Español // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 24,39
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 38.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 38.