EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780133980462.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780133980462.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780321822185.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780321822185.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780321706614.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780321706614.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 3,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780321510457.
EUR 14,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780134308890.
EUR 28,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
EUR 30,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Stuttgart Selbstverlag 2005 0, 2005
Da: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOBroschur. Condizione: Sehr gut. Premiere 10. September 2005. 24 unpag. S. mit Stab, Besetzung u. Werbeannoncen, geheft. OBroschur. 8°. Mit Foto- u. Textportraits von allen genannten Vorständen (außer A. Roy) u. Ensemblemitgliedern. Zahlr. Texte zu Stück, Autor u. Zeit. Ecken u. Kanten gering berieben. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Editore: Stuttgart Selbstverlag 2006 0, 2006
Da: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Germania
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOBroschur. Condizione: Sehr gut. Premiere 23. September 2006. 24 unpag. S. mit Stab, Besetzung u. Werbeannoncen, geheft. OBroschur. 8°. Mit 6 Probenfotos sowie Foto- u. Textportraits von allen genannten Vorständen u. Ensemblemitgliedern. OBeiträge: Frauen in Männerrollen (M. Zimmermann). Gender Studies auf den Proben (M. Zimmermann). Ein Drama der Fragen: Der Literaturwissenschaftler Tony Howard im Gespräch. Zahlr. weit. Texte/ Gespräche zu Stück u. Autor. Ecken u. Kanten gering berieben. Sonst tadellos. Broschüre.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 2005
ISBN 10: 3827415179 ISBN 13: 9783827415172
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 28,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Oesterheld & Co., Berlin, 1928., 1928
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. gr.8°, Originalheft, etwas angestaubt und geringfügig randbestoßen. Vollständig mit den Seiten 193 - 248 der fortlaufenden Jahrgangspaginierung, zum Teil 2spaltiger Druck, Deckelinnenseiten mit Anzeigen sowie Inhaltsverzeichnis bedruckt. Insgesamt sauber und gut erhalten. Unser Exemplar stammt aus dem Besitz von Felix Baumbach (1876-1966), Staatsschauspieler und Oberspielleiter des Hoftheaters Karlsruhe, der Vorderdeckel trägt seinen Namenszug in Bleistift. --- Aus dem Inhalt: Zum Thema: "Regie und Technik" / Siebzehnte Hauptversammlung der "Vereinigung künstlerischer Bühnenvorstände e.V. / Rudolf Weinmann: Glosse zu E. Kalser über "Regie und Technik" / Bruno Th. Satori-Neumann: "Kapellmeister und Primadonna" / Stellenanzeigen/gesuche / u.a. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K21580-130209.
EUR 32,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 2005
ISBN 10: 3827415179 ISBN 13: 9783827415172
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 52,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Cooperative Research Centre for Catchment Hydrology, 1998., 1998
Da: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
EUR 7,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTape-bound wrapper, 21x30cm, 70pp. Good condition. General wear. Creased at front lower corner. ISBN: 1876006404. Pictures available on request.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 60,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 54,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 59,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: , Addison - Wesley, 2001
ISBN 13: 7438630890075
Da: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 9,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura. Condizione: Fine. Ottimo stato. Brossura editoriale a colori. Manuale d'uso per Photoshop 6. Informatica E Weinmann P Lourekas ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 6 PER WINDOWS E MACINTOSH Addison Wesley 2001 Informatica 7438630890075 Ottimo (Fine) . Book.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 2005
ISBN 10: 3827415179 ISBN 13: 9783827415172
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 96,58
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 2005
ISBN 10: 3827415179 ISBN 13: 9783827415172
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 36,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 113,93
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.