Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 9,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 10,19
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 11,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 16,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. 8.25x11.75x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHeft/Zeitschrift. Condizione: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Mak. Bibl. Titel Musik und Tanz für Kinder Teil: Kinderh. 3., Hallo, Kluger Mond und Schlaue Feder / Hrsg.: Rudolf Nykrin (Koordination) ; Micaela Grüner ; Manuela Widmer Person(en)Nykrin, Rudolf (Herausgeber) VerlagMainz [u.a.] : Schott Mainz [u.a.] : Schott Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2008 Umfang/Format48 S. : zahlr. farb. Ill. ; 21 cm qu + 1 Beil. ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-7957-5885-1 ISMNM-001-15154-2 Bestellnummer(n)ED 20360 : EUR 9.95 EAN9783795758851 - 9790001151542 BeziehungenMusik und Tanz für Kinder ; Kinderh. 3 AnmerkungenBeil.: Elterninfo 3, 12 S. : Ill., 29 cm. In deutscher Sprache. 48 pages.
EUR 18,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. 8.25x11.75x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 18,01
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. German language. 11.50x8.27x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,30
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,64
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Amboß-Verlag, 1972
Da: mediafritze, Berlin, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Auflage: 5. ****** mediafritze® | wir können günstig! | Schneller Versand! | Beste Qualität, -Hand geprüft! | Unsere Produkte haben keine Klebeetiketten! | Sie bekommen immer, was Sie auf unseren Fotos sehen! | Ihre Rechnung, mit aktuell gesetzlicher MwSt., wird Ihnen sofort nach erfolgreichem Checkout bereitgestellt! ****** mediafritze® | we can do cheap! | Fast shipping! | Best quality, hand checked! | Our products have no adhesive labels! | You always get what you see on our photos! | Your invoice, with current VAT, will be provided to you immediately after successful checkout! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 560.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,08
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 11,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condizione: As New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 24,80
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. 1.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. This collection presents, for the first time, a much-needed synthesis of the major research themes and findings that characterize the Woodland Period in the southeastern United States.The Woodland Period (ca. 1200 B.C. to A.D. 1000) has been the subject of a great deal of archaeological research over the past 25 years. Researchers have learned that in this approximately 2000-year era the peoples of the Southeast experienced increasing sedentism, population growth, and organizational complexity. At the beginning of the period, people are assumed to have been living in small groups, loosely bound by collective burial rituals. But by the first millennium A.D., some parts of the region had densely packed civic ceremonial centers ruled by hereditary elites. Maize was now the primary food crop. Perhaps most importantly, the ancient animal-focused and hunting-based religion and cosmology were being replaced by solar and warfare iconography, consistent with societies dependent on agriculture, and whose elites were increasingly in competition with one another. This volume synthesizes the research on what happened during this era and how these changes came about while analyzing the period's archaeological record.In gathering the latest research available on the Woodland Period, the editors have included contributions from the full range of specialists working in the field, highlighted major themes, and directed readers to the proper primary sources. Of interest to archaeologists and anthropologists, both professional and amateur, this will be a valuable reference work essential to understanding the Woodland Period in the Southeast.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Schott Musik International GmbH and Co KG, DE, 2022
ISBN 10: 3795725380 ISBN 13: 9783795725389
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 26,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore).
EUR 16,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. German language. 8.25x11.75x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 40 pages. German language. 11.50x8.11x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,71
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. German language. 8.25x11.75x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Herisau : SAC Sektion Säntis,, 1994
Da: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloS. 51 M. 12 Tafeln u. 1 Abb. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 155 24 x 16 cm, Pappband , Sehr gutes Exemplar.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 6,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 274 Seiten; Ausgesondertes Buch mit Bibliothekseinband aus juristischer Fachbibliothek. Übliche Merkmale: Signatur auf Buchrücken und Buchdeckel, Stempel im Buch. Buchschnitt an allen drei Seiten mit roten Strichen gekennzeichnet. Text ansonsten sauber und ohne Markierungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Kunstmuseum Winterthur, 1991
Da: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Wrappers. Condizione: Near Fine. 203 pages. Paperback. Texts in German. Light shelfwear to the edges with associated light rubbing to the covers. Else, the binding is tight, the interior clean and free of markings. Nicely published with excellent color reproductions of masterworks by Pierre Bonnard, Constantin Brancusi, Georges Braque, Robert Delaunay, Edgar Degas, Juan Gris, Fernand Leger, Henri Matisse, Pablo Picasso, Felix Vallotton, and many others. Book.
Condizione: New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Herisau: Verlag Appenzeller Hefte,, 1966
Da: Homburger & Hepp, Konstanz, BW, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur. EA. 60 S. mit s.-w. u. farb. Abb.; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 20,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore).
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
Spartito
EUR 16,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSheet music. Condizione: Brand New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore). 48 pages. German language. 11.38x8.07x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Becker, Stéffie (illustratore).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Herisau : Verl. Appenzeller Hefte,, 1984
Da: Homburger & Hepp, Konstanz, BW, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOkart. 1. Aufl. 86 S. mit s.-w. u. farb. phot. Abb., Ehem. Bibl.-Ex., wirkt ungelesen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.
Editore: Zürich : Juris, 1972
ISBN 10: 3260031766 ISBN 13: 9783260031762
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germania
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. 274 S., 23 cm, Einband/Schnittkante leicht fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 21,47
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.