Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. From an individual's collection NOT from a library. Includes dust jacket. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Piggy Toes Press/Dalmation Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1615242546 ISBN 13: 9781615242542
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Juergen Willbarth (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : En esta octava entrega de Sternenschweif, el hermano de Laura, Max, está más interesado en sus nuevos amigos y su monopatín que en su perro Buddy. Laura se preocupa al ver a Buddy triste. Un día, Buddy desaparece sin dejar rastro. Laura y su unicornio Sternenschweif emprenden una búsqueda secreta, enfrentándose a obstáculos aparentemente insuperables. Una historia mágica y emocionante sobre la amistad y la lealtad. EAN: 9783440103852 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Sternenschweif 08. Die Macht des Einhorns Autor: Linda Chapman| Jürgen Willbarth Editorial: Kosmos Verlags-GmbH Idioma: de Páginas: 127 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 20,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 20,69
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 13,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Gut. 334 S.; Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sonst Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 995.
Editore: Bendon, 2014
Da: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Juergen Willbarth (illustratore). 172 p. Ill.
EUR 29,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 9.65x6.81x1.26 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 32,54
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 336 pages. German language. 9.72x6.93x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Schwerin : cw Obotritendruck,, 2011
Da: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSprache: Deutsch Kalender. Gr.-8°. Ringbuchheftung. Guter Zustand!
Editore: Schwerin : cw Obotritendruck,, 2006
Da: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSprache: Deutsch Kalender. Gr.-8°. Ringbuchheftung. Guter Zustand!
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Franckh Kosmos Verlag 09.2005., 2005
ISBN 10: 3440103854 ISBN 13: 9783440103852
Da: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, Germania
EUR 2,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Auflage: 1. 128 Seiten 9783440103852 Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 258.
Da: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 15,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. 2. 336 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. Z260227ah84 ISBN: 9783866481336 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Da: Antiquariat Thorhall, Ilsede, Germania
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° Halbleinen. Condizione: Sehr gut. 334 S. - gebraucht; sehr gut - EB5943 ISBN: 9783866481336 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Da: Antiquariat Thorhall, Ilsede, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 20,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° Halbleinen. Condizione: Sehr gut. 400 S. - gebraucht; sehr gut - EB5944 ISBN: 9783866481237 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1043.