Wittrup ebbe stub (16 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (16)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Space poetry 2005

      • Brossura

      Da: Saint Georges English Bookshop, Berlin, , GermaniaSaint Georges English Bookshop

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 13,00

      EUR 16,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Near mint, slight shelf wear. Ships airmail from Berlin Bookshop bxn31.

    • Condizione: Usato

      EUR 21,30

      EUR 9,95 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Frisches Ex., durchgehend s/w und farbig illustriert. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Lexikon Oktav, 112 S. Bilingual Okartoniert Neuwertiger Zustand.

    • Editore: Ostfildern, Germany; København. Hatje Cantz; Space Poetry. . 2011

      3775732160 / 9783775732161

      • Rilegato

      Da: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermaniaAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 15,00

      EUR 19,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Unpaginiert. Leinen mit Banderole. 4° quer. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Zahlreiche Abbildungen und Tafeln. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: eng.

    • Editore: Ostfildern. Hatje Cantz 2011. 64 Seiten. 130 farbige Abbildungen. Sprache: englisch. Querformat ca. (22 x 31) cm. Banderole. 2011

      • Rilegato

      Da: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, , GermaniaAntiquariat Bernd Preßler

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 7,04

      EUR 29,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Ohne Stempel, keine An- und Unterstreichungen, sehr guter frischer Zustand. Hardcover. Original Leinenband. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.

      • Rilegato

      Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 11,71

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hatje Cantz Verlag, Ostfildern-Ruit 2011. Oblong 8vo. Unpaginated. Illustrated in b/w and colour. Orig. cloth. Near fine-.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Revolver Publishing, Berlin 2014

      3957631041 / 9783957631046

      • Brossura
      • Prima edizione

      Da: David Bunnett Books, London, , Regno UnitoDavid Bunnett Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 76,39

      EUR 24,34 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      SOFTCOVER. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition. Large 4to. in stiff card covers, with die-cut glossy colour printed wrapper, 95pp on various types of paper, colour plates, etc. Dual text in Danish and English . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy in a NEW complete Dust Jacket ] . __To see more of our

    • Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 10,34

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Space Poetry, København 2011. Lille 8vo. Upagineret [28 sider]. Heftet med originalt stribet omslag.

    • Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 10,34

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Space Poetry, København 2014. Lille 8vo. Upagineret [32 sider]. illustreret i s/h. Heftet med originalt stribet omslag.

    • Editore: Denmark 2005 2005

      Da: ART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art, Calabasas, CA, U.S.A.ART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 48,94

      EUR 5,62 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      A book of contemporary photography which represents how we are driven intuitively towards beauty: Clean aesthetics fascinate us with their symmetry, clarity and immediate transparacy. The intuitive appears to be something natural, but is it nature, or in reality the result of a culture that bases itself on the ideology that we a

    • Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 13,78

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Space Poetry, København 2005. 4to. [Upagineret]. Illustreret med fotos i s/h og farver. Orig. omslag. Pæn.

    • Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 13,78

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Space Poetry, København 2005. 4to. [Upagineret]. Illustreret med fotos i s/h og farver. Orig. omslag. Pæn.

    • Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DanimarcaVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 13,78

      EUR 29,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Danimarca a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Kunstverein Braunschweig, Braunschweig 2018. 111 pages. Orig. cover. Near Fine-.

    • Editore: Space poetry 2005

      • Brossura
      • Firmato

      Da: Books by Artists, Paris, FranciaBooks by Artists

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 60,00

      EUR 35,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Couverture souple. Condizione: Neuf. Pas de jaquette. Édition limitée. Space Poetry, Copenhague, 2005, 30,5 x 23 cm, 80 p. Broché, couverture photographique à rabat avec titre embossé sur le recto. Texte en danois et anglais. De Jesper N. Jorgensen. Neuf. Edition limitée de 700 exemplaires. Exemplaire signé. Meanwhile now a été

    • Editore: Space Poetry 2007

      • Rilegato

      Da: Books by Artists, Paris, FranciaBooks by Artists

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 95,00

      EUR 35,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Couverture rigide. Condizione: Neuf. Outfromunder presents the viewer with a look into the inherent disruptions and disintegrations our modes of representation. Wittrup's book consists of a collection of old holiday slides from mountainous areas - discoloured by time, cropped and reworked by the artist until the photographs take

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Tedesco

      Editore: kopenhavn : space poetry 2005

      • Brossura
      • Firmato

      Da: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermaniaBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 60,00

      EUR 40,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      softbound. Condizione: Sehr gut. 56 pp. Good to very good condition, small signs of wear.- SIGNED by the author, dedicated to Irmelin Nohal. (Paris Bar, Berlin). Dated: Berlin 06. Rare catalogue. / It would seem that we are driven intuitively towards beauty: Clean aesthetics fascinate us with their symmetry, clarity and immediat

    • Editore: Space Poetry, Copenhagen, Denmark 2007

      Da: Books by Artists, Paris, FranciaBooks by Artists

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 50,00

      EUR 35,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Neuf. [unpaginated] 34.5 x 23 cm. Cloth Binding Sewn Bound, Offset Printed, Color Edition Size, 700 With this collection of sublime mountainous panoramas based on found slides discolored by time, Danish artist Ebbe Stub Wittrub continues to explore the relationship between the landscape and its representation in the