Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Singapore Pte. Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 9813083220 ISBN 13: 9789813083226
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Hardcover. Condizione: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2020. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2017. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2019. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condizione: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2019. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. 1st ed. 2019. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Singapore Pte. Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 9813083220 ISBN 13: 9789813083226
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 9,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 2019
ISBN 10: 9811358079 ISBN 13: 9789811358074
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Wearable and Wireless Systems for Healthcare II: Movement Disorder Evaluation and Deep Brain Stimulation Systems: 31 (Smart Sensors, Measurement and Instrumentation) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; Barcelona ; Hong Kong ; London ; Milan ; Paris ; Singapore ; Tokyo : Springer, 2003
ISBN 10: 3540440011 ISBN 13: 9783540440017
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 5,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 172 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore -, 2019
ISBN 10: 9811358079 ISBN 13: 9789811358074
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811092982 ISBN 13: 9789811092985
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 19,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2016.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; Barcelona ; Hong Kong ; London ; Milan ; Paris ; Singapore ; Tokyo : Springer, 2000
ISBN 10: 3540669558 ISBN 13: 9783540669555
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Gut. 197 S. : graph. Darst. ; 24 cm Ex.-Libr., Good condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 1st ed. 2020. Grade 2 out 5 points. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: Moderate wear on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; Barcelona ; Hong Kong ; London ; Milan ; Paris ; Singapore ; Tokyo : Springer, 1999
ISBN 10: 3540664017 ISBN 13: 9783540664017
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germania
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart. Condizione: Gut. X, 241 S. : graph. Darst. ; 24 cm Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, geringe papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal STE-23401 ISBN 9783540664017 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 373.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 1997
ISBN 10: 9813083158 ISBN 13: 9789813083158
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 1998
ISBN 10: 9813083719 ISBN 13: 9789813083714
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; Singapore ; Tokyo ; New York ; Barcelona ; Budapest ; Hong Kong ; London ; Milan ; Paris ; Santa Clara : Springer, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540634940 ISBN 13: 9783540634942
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 396 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 580.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811083622 ISBN 13: 9789811083624
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 23,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. 2018 ed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2025
ISBN 10: 9819520916 ISBN 13: 9789819520916
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 23,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 1998
ISBN 10: 9814021059 ISBN 13: 9789814021050
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811080275 ISBN 13: 9789811080272
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 23,78
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. 2018 ed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 2000
ISBN 10: 9813083840 ISBN 13: 9789813083844
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811080275 ISBN 13: 9789811080272
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condizione: New. 2018 ed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811083622 ISBN 13: 9789811083624
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, SG, 2022
ISBN 10: 981196131X ISBN 13: 9789811961311
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 24,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2022.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; Barcelona ; Hong Kong ; London ; Milan ; Paris ; Singapore ; Tokyo : Springer, 2001
ISBN 10: 3540416048 ISBN 13: 9783540416043
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Sehr gut. IX, 180 p. Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag, Singapore, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811501807 ISBN 13: 9789811501807
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.