9781901094183 - encyclopaedia of rifles and carbines di hartink, a. e. (33 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (33)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1998

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Unknown. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1998

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,68

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Unknown. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,75

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Encyclopaedia of Rifles and Carbines This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thu

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo 1998

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,58

    EUR 5,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Unknown. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: DJ Fine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - - 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,12

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: REBO PRODUCTIONS 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, U.S.A.Prairie Creek Books LLC.

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,82

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good/very good, used but looks like new, 315pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to dj, no chips or tears, spine lightly sunned.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo, The Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Enterprise Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Enterprise Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 7,59

    EUR 6,50 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Book As New. NO notes. No markings of ANY kind. DJ with a 1" tear at REAR, else As New. Not clipped. ; Text in English. ; Photos; 8vo; 312 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: REBO 1998

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Used Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. hardback in fine condition with near fine dust jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Book Nook, Cadillac, U.S.A.Book Nook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 5,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Dj has light soiling. Very light wear. Book has very light edgewear. Illustrated (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions, Lisse, the Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: John M. Gram, Port Huron, U.S.A.John M. Gram

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Pictorial Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. 315 pp, glossy paper, color and b/w illustrations, bib., index, remainder mark to lower edge.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Netherlands. Rebo Productions, 1996 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, U.S.A.Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 15,41

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Royal octavo, hardcover, fine in near fine off-white pictorial dj. Giftable. Provides an authoritative source of information for collectors, professional shooters, recreational shooters or armchair enthusiast--a true catalog of modern ribles and carbines. Gies weapons techno

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions, The Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Horsham Rare Books, Horsham, Regno UnitoHorsham Rare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 13,68 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover with dustjacket. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Fine pictorial laminated boards with a matching fine pictorial dustjacket, no inscriptions or marks, an excellent copy. Illustrated guide to over 400 rifles and carbines, including their histories, uses, manufacturers, brands and ammunition. ; Colour ph

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Rebo Productions, 1997. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed car

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions, Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, U.S.A.GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 20,41

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 315 pp; Always Delivery Confirmation. 35 Years Fast Excellent Service. We Know How To Pack Books.

  • Editore: Rebo 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 12 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Dustjacket included. First Edition. ISBN 1901094189. Hardcover copy in fine condition with fine condition dustwrapper. First printing. Tight clean copy. C 18-3 12. No Signature.

  • Editore: Tx Bookman Remainders 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Dustjacket included. Later Edition. ISBN 1901094189. Hardback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Near Fine Condition book in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. We have placed dustjacket in a brodart protective cover. No Signature.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo, The Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato

    Da: Clarendon Books P.B.F.A., Leicester, Regno UnitoClarendon Books P.B.F.A.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,49

    EUR 21,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. In clean, tidy condition with a similar dust jacket Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rebo Productions, The Netherlands 1997

    1901094189 / 9781901094183

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Lawrence Jones Books, Ashmore, AustraliaLawrence Jones Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,54

    EUR 21,67 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. HEAVY. 315 pages, illustrated with more than 400 colour photographs, bibliography, index. Illustrated laminated boards in dust-jacket. The greater part of this catalogue of modern rifles and carbines is devoted to descriptions and technical de