9782080135513 - the bicycle di dodge, pryor (22 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (22)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,05

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,60

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 14,27

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion et Cie 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion et Cie 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard cover. Condizione: Very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Jacket is rubbed and scratched, particular on the back jacket cover. The top edge of the jacket is slightly worn with the top edge of the jacket flaps are bumped. Cover boards are in great condition with no visible flaws apart from some light handling wear. Spine

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Chaparral Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. Minor wear to binding. Light wear and soiling to edges of text block. Creasing on ffep. Text and images unmarked. DJ shelf worn & toned with scuffs & small tears in a mylar cover.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,50

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 28,47

    EUR 5,43 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. hardback book and dust jacket in fine condition,sealed in plastic shrinkwrap.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Paris & New York: Flammarion 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 31,14

    EUR 4,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Quarto. Color and B&W illustrations. Condition: slight wear to back panel of DJ; else fine in near fine DJ. 224 pages.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 25,51

    EUR 14,23 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st

  • Editore: Paris & New York: Flammarion 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, BATH, Regno UnitoBookLovers of Bath

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,67

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback in Dust Wrapper. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First edition (first printing). Hardback. Dust wrapper over black boards with black titles to the spine & upper board; Measures 11" x 9½" (1.8 kg); pp 217; Index; Bibliography; Preface by David V. Herlihy; Includes: Photographs, colour and blac

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Flammarion 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Best Books, St. Leonards on sea, Regno UnitoBest Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 28,65

    EUR 33,55 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. illustrated. HEAVY BOOK.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion, Paris 1996

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: St Paul's Bookshop P.B.F.A., Peterborough, , Regno UnitoSt Paul's Bookshop P.B.F.A.

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 23,87

    EUR 34,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Near-fine lavishly illustrated history in Near-fine jacket. VERY HEAVY! OVERSEAS SHIPPING EXTRA AT COST. LISTING PHOTO DOES NOT NECESSARILY MATCH THIS SET.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Barclay Books, York, WA, AustraliaBarclay Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 34,49

    EUR 28,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. 1996. First edition. An ex-library copy in very good condition with only a single library stamp on the contents page. Light age tanning of the page edges. The d/w has no library marks and is also very good with light shelf rubbing. The d/w has been attached to the boards at the fly leaves. Scans available if required.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: ACJBooks, Staten Island, NY, U.S.A.ACJBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 64,39

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.DeckleEdge LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 78,52

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: new.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi BassiMooney's bookstore

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 68,69

    EUR 14,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very good.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 88,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Flammarion 2001

    2080135511 / 9782080135513

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 96,66

    EUR 6,00 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.