Editore: The Dahls, Stamford, Conn., 1946
Da: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Stapled Wraps. Condizione: Good. revised. GOOD edgeworn, fountain pen marks on front cover.
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Boards have some wear, fading to spine. Content is clean with minor age tone. No DJ.
EUR 6,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: NAI uitgevers
Da: Verzamelaars kabinet, Alkmaar, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. Druk: 1 | Binding: Gebonden | Staat: Zeer Goed | Jaar: 1993.
Editore: Rotterdam : Nai, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele zwarte halflinnen band, buikbandje, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in z/w, 8vo.
Editore: Rotterdam : Nai, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele zwarte halflinnen band, buikbandje, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in z/w, 8vo.; Strookje kaft en rug buikbandje iets verkleurd.
Editore: Rotterdam : Nai, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele halflinnen band, buikbandje, geïllustreerd met veel z/w foto's, 8vo.
Editore: Rotterdam, Nai, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele halflinnen band, geïllustreerd met veel z/w foto's, 8vo.; Enige foxing.
EUR 24,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The cover has a little wear. 187 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Da: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: RMABA
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Large softcover, 4to, 144p, illustrated, near fine copy, english and dutch text, art.
Editore: Rotterdam, Stichting Nai Uitgevers / Publishers. 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's black cloth hardback, blue title spine and frontcover, pictorial front- & backcover, 8vo: 414pp., hundreds of photographs / drawings, captions, bibliography, index persons, credits, colophon. Stamp titlepage. Fine copy.
Editore: Aries,, 1997
Da: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, Germania
EUR 6,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIllustr. Orig.-Karton., [BHN-C-7] 368 Seiten, gr.-8°. Schönes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar.
Da: Invicta Books P.B.F.A., Builth Wells, POWYS, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 23,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. bound in original black cloth with blue lettering to the front boards and spine, illustrated, 414 pages, NB. sorry but unable to send to e.u. countries.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Netherlands Architecture Institute (Nai Uitgevers/Publishers), 1998
ISBN 10: 9072469526 ISBN 13: 9789072469526
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 39,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Editore: Nai Uitg.,, Rotterdam,,, 1993
Da: adr. van den bemt, Groningen, NL, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover, black cloth, 413 pp. Richly illustrated in bl/wh. Dutch language. Condition crisp, unmarked no stamps. Slight staining on front and spine, see picture.
Da: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 31,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: F-. First Edition. Oblong folio. original pictorial laminated boards (a trifle rubbed & marked); pp. 188 (last blank), with numerous illustrations. Heavy item (1.6kg), additional postage may be required for international delivery. A near fine copy.
Editore: Nederlands Architectuurinstituut, 1993
ISBN 10: 9072469437 ISBN 13: 9789072469434
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 19,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226078094 ISBN 13: 9780226078090
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226078094 ISBN 13: 9780226078090
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rotterdam, NAi Publishers, 1990
Da: Chiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR, Altenmarkt, BAY, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginalhalbleinen. Condizione: Sehr gut. 414 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen dokumentarischen Abbildungen. SEHR gutes Exemplar der ERSTAUSGABE. U.a.: context & background; first yearnings for a modern architecture; Berlage & Amsterdam South; the Amsterdam School; the influence of Frank Lloyd Wright; Netherlands modernism; the new objectivity; restrictive regionalism & early postmodernism; operation & release; the opposition; towards an architecture of the appropriate; current trends. - (Wir bieten zahlreiche Titel aus diesem Sachgebiet auf unserer HP an - We offer a lot of books in this field on our website ) Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226078094 ISBN 13: 9780226078090
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 67,99
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: München, Aries, 1997
Da: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, Austria
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. 368 S. OBrosch. Besitzsign. a. V., leichte Gbrsp. Schönes Expl.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 71,53
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 450 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Formateinband: Broschierte Ausgabe 368 S. (25x19 cm) 1. Aufl.; (Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen); Rücken mit minimaler Lesefalte; sonst in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500 [Stichwörter: Niederlande, Architekten, Architekturgeschichte].
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Chicago Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0226078094 ISBN 13: 9780226078090
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 75,43
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Mint Publishing, Auckland, 2008
Da: BOOK COLLECTORS GALLERY, SUMMER HILL, NSW, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 34,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPictorial Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Pictorial Boards. Profusely illustrated with colour photoraphs. Floor Plans of the featured houses included.
Da: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAries, München, 1997. 368 S. mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart, (Einband leicht randgebräunt/Vortitel leicht fleckig/teils einige Seitenränder verklebt)--- 1210 Gramm.
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. Buch ohne Jahresangabe. Angegebenes Erscheinungsdatum ist geschätzt. 287 Seiten. ACHTUNG: Ausgabe OHNE CD! Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren sowie leicht verfärbt, ansonsten in gutem, gelesenen Zustand. Erscheinungsjahr ca. 2005.
Da: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 4°, 144 Seiten mit zahlreichen auch farbigen Abbildungen, farbig illustr. Okart. - guter Zustand - 1990. A65295 ISBN: 9036801974 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.
Da: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 19,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello[Rotterdam], 1993. 413 pp. B./w. ills. Hardcover.