Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Little wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ had faded spine and scuff to rear edge.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863759 ISBN 13: 9789061863755
Da: McBlain Books, ABAA, Hamden, CT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 247p. Original black cloth lettered in white. dj. 24 cm.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 11,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863759 ISBN 13: 9789061863755
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStudies in Social and Economic History - Volume 3. A-sessions. Jaquette et reliure pleine toile noire éditeur, titres blancs, 247 p. Textes anglais et français. Thème A1. The European Discovery of the world and its economic effects on pre-industrial society (1500 - 1800). Thème A2 : Inland transport and communication from the 11th to 20th century. Theme A3. Foreign loans, debt and economic developpment in the 19th and 20th centuries. Theme A4. Structure and strategy of small-and Middle-size enterprise since the industrial revolution. Thème A5. Education and economic growth since the industrial revolution. Exemplaire à l'état neuf.(C29) Size: 17 x 24,5. Livre.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863937 ISBN 13: 9789061863939
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStudies in Social and Economic History - Volume 21. D-Session. Jaquette et reliure pleinetoile éditeur, 204 p. Contributions en anglais et en français. Exemplaire à l'état neuf.(C29) Size: 17 x 24,5. Livre.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 247 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 615.
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Good cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-torn (with some loss) and dust-toned dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains quite well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.Minor library marks remain. Series; Pelican books ; A204. Physical description; 204 pages. Subjects; economic history. recent doctoral research. Genres; Conference publication. 3 Kg.
Da: Neo Books, Sidcup, KENT, Regno Unito
EUR 10,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Some wear to edges and corners of dustjacket, edges creased and worn, Underjacket in good condition, some light wear to edges and corners, Internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear.
Da: Shadow Books, Norwich, Regno Unito
EUR 22,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good +. As new hardback copy in unclipped dj with slight shelfwear and rubbing.
EUR 22,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. As new hardback copy in unclipped dj with barely significant shelfwear. Spine sunned.
EUR 22,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. As new hardback copy in unclipped dj with barely significant shelfwear. Spine sunned.
Da: Shadow Books, Norwich, Regno Unito
EUR 22,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. As new hardback copy in unclipped dj with barely significant shelfwear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863775 ISBN 13: 9789061863779
EUR 28,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple illustrée. Condizione: Très bon. Studies in Social and Economic History - Volume 5. Session B-2. Broché, 143 p. Treize contributions en anglais et en français. Exemplaire à l'état neuf.(C29) Size: 17 x 24,5. Livre.
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 21,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Good cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-torn (with some loss) and dust-toned dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains quite well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.Minor library marks remain. Series; Pelican books ; A204. Physical description; 204 pages. Subjects; economic history. recent doctoral research. Genres; Conference publication. 1 Kg.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven at University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863805 ISBN 13: 9789061863809
Prima edizione
EUR 9,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Previous owner's name to half title. OX3004.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 33,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven University Press, Leuven, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863759 ISBN 13: 9789061863755
Prima edizione
EUR 16,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Clean tight copy. 323507.
Da: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello24 x 16. 204 Seiten. OLeinen. Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Da: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello24 x 16. 247 Seiten. OLeinen. Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Lingua: Latino
Editore: Universitaire Pers Leuven, Leuven, 1993
ISBN 10: 9061865697 ISBN 13: 9789061865698
Da: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 391 pp. graphs. maps. tables. bibliography of H. Van der Wee. -(cover with slight traces of use, inside cover slightly foxed, otherwise in very good condition). ISBN 9061865697.
Da: suspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b., Basel, Svizzera
EUR 38,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. gut bis sehr gut (a-413 oder xl498.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven : Leuven Univ. Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 9061863929 ISBN 13: 9789061863922
Da: CSG Onlinebuch GMBH, Darmstadt, Germania
EUR 121,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut * ex-library with label on spine and stamps on flyleaf; outside little rubbed, good, clean condition, no markings in text *.
EUR 75,40
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Leerboek Seksuologie | Luk Gijs (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Niederländisch | 2018 | Bohn Stafleu Van Loghum | EAN 9789036811101 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Heidelberg, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, buchhandel-buch[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Bohn Stafleu Van Loghum, Bohn Stafleu Van Loghum Sep 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9036811104 ISBN 13: 9789036811101
Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
EUR 83,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -De seksuologie maakt grote ontwikkelingen door. De wetenschappelijke interdisciplinaire studie van seksualiteit heeft sinds het begin van deze eeuw veel nieuwe theoretische visies, behandelingen en onderzoeksdata opgeleverd. Daarnaast zijn de effecten van de toegenomen medicalisering op de seksuologische hulpverlening groot.Seksuologie is een grondige academische inleiding tot de interdisciplinaire seksuologie. De actuele stand van zaken binnen het vakgebied wordt overzichtelijk en kritisch weergegeven. Het boek is een weerslag van de recente ontwikkelingen, bevindingen en visies zoals die internationaal binnen de verschillende seksuologische velden leven. Het boek is opgebouwd uit zes modules: seksuologie, seksualiteit, voorlichting en preventie, hulpverlening bij seksuele disfuncties, specifieke groepen en bijzondere aandachtsvelden. Aan de hand van leerdoelen en literatuurverwijzingen wordt de seksuologie in al haar facetten in kaart gebracht. 584 pp. Niederländisch.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 92,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - De seksuologie maakt grote ontwikkelingen door. De wetenschappelijke interdisciplinaire studie van seksualiteit heeft sinds het begin van deze eeuw veel nieuwe theoretische visies, behandelingen en onderzoeksdata opgeleverd. Daarnaast zijn de effecten van de toegenomen medicalisering op de seksuologische hulpverlening groot.Seksuologie is een grondige academische inleiding tot de interdisciplinaire seksuologie. De actuele stand van zaken binnen het vakgebied wordt overzichtelijk en kritisch weergegeven. Het boek is een weerslag van de recente ontwikkelingen, bevindingen en visies zoals die internationaal binnen de verschillende seksuologische velden leven. Het boek is opgebouwd uit zes modules: seksuologie, seksualiteit, voorlichting en preventie, hulpverlening bij seksuele disfuncties, specifieke groepen en bijzondere aandachtsvelden. Aan de hand van leerdoelen en literatuurverwijzingen wordt de seksuologie in al haar facetten in kaart gebracht.