Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions de la Mediterranee, 1998
ISBN 10: 4036900609 ISBN 13: 9784036900602
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions de la Mediterranee, 1998
ISBN 10: 4036900609 ISBN 13: 9784036900602
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2271051916 ISBN 13: 9782271051912
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Hamburg, Hoffmann und Campe Verlag, Januar 1967., 1967
Da: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, Broschur mit Leinenrücken. Condizione: Gut. 105 S., Guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, textsauber. Mit zahlreichen zum Teil farbigen Abbildungen und 1 Faltkarte. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
EUR 8,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Fourure, Bruno (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 17,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: mäßig. 391 S., Abb., Karten, 23 cm, handschr. Widmung von Decret, Schnittkante mit kleinem Fleck, Bleistiftunterstreichungen, Ecke geknickt. Sprache: Französisch.
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. B49-55 9782271051912 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Editore: Les Editions de la Mediterranee, 1989
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 8,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Istutuo di Studi del Vicino Oriente Universita, 1967
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover with dust jacket. In Italian. VG/G, previous owner's name, torn dust jacket. 152, lxvi pages pp.
Editore: Istutuo di Studi del Vicino Oriente Universita, 1966
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover with dust jacket. In Italian. VG/VG, previous owner's name. 176, lxvi pages pp.
EUR 9,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2857449623 9782857449621 PC476 2.
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état de conservation intérieur propre. in8. 2005. Broché. 391 pages. Good.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. In Italian. Slightly stained front wrapper. Very good otherwise. 198 pp.
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. Les Guides Alif 1986 : M'Hamed Fantar - tb 9W-7I0P-PPGD Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Editore: Consiglio Nazionale Delle Ricerche, 1973
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. In Italian. Good; light foxing, lower spine stained. 80, 43, xi pages. pp.
Da: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spagna
EUR 17,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaginas: 161,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Icaria editorial, BARCELONA, 1999
ISBN 10: 8474264294 ISBN 13: 9788474264296
Da: SINERA LLIBRES, ARENYS DE MAR, B, Spagna
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Muy Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Muy Bien. 1? Edición. Condición: Muy bien, sin marcas por uso. *Los fenicios del Mediterráneo*, de M'Hamed Hassine Fantar, presenta una visión sintética y accesible de la civilización fenicia como puente entre Oriente y Occidente. Destaca su papel como navegantes, comerciantes y fundadores de colonias que extendieron su influencia por todo el Mediterráneo. La obra subraya su legado cultural, especialmente el alfabeto y su modelo de ciudad-estado. Fantar ofrece un análisis riguroso que resalta la importancia histórica de los fenicios en la identidad mediterránea.
Da: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Assez bon. Broché. 1981. 390 p. Bibliographie. Index. Format 13 x 22 cm. Noirceurs d'usage éparses sur les tranches. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.
Editore: Alif, Tunisia, 1996
ISBN 10: 9973220498 ISBN 13: 9789973220493
Da: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Regno Unito
EUR 8,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used - Good. Good paperback. Top of front cover creased. Otherwise a bright, tidy copy.
Da: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, Spagna
EUR 9,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica (Tapa blanda). Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Sin cubierta. Materia: Historia. Características físicas: Libro en buen estado. Ubicación: R15B1-306. LIBRO.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Alif / Les éditions de la méditerranée, 1979
ISBN 10: 9973220064 ISBN 13: 9789973220066
Da: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état bords un peu frottés bonne tenue intérieur propre. in4. 1979. Broché. iconographie en couleurs. Very Good.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Alif les guides, 1990
Da: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 80481 Sprache: Deutsch.
Editore: Univ de Tunis El Manar, 2006
ISBN 10: 9973106032 ISBN 13: 9789973106032
Da: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
EUR 24,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine. ~Colour and black / white illustrations. ~Robust packaging. All UK orders trackable, overseas orders on request. Used books are exempt from USA tariffs. Paperback. Size: 235, 65pp. 18 x 26cm. No ownership marks.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Agence Nationale Du Patrimoine, 1992
ISBN 10: 9973917057 ISBN 13: 9789973917058
Da: Paul Hughes - PBFA, Bishop Auckland, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
EUR 17,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. English and French text. Creasing to spine, head slightly bumped, contents Fine.
Editore: Edisud, Editions Toubkal, Alif, 1997
Da: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. In-12 (11 x 19 cm), broché, 157 pages ; pliure au dos, bord latéral des plats et dos insolés, plats et bordure des plats frottés, rousseurs aux tranches, par ailleurs intérieur frais, état moyen Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Histoire.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Agence Nationale du Patrimoine, 1992
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 31,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 310 S., zahlr. Ill. Einband löst sich vom Buchblock. Einband leicht berieben, ansonsten ordentlich erhalten. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions de la Mediterranee
Da: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. A very good copy of the presumed first hard cover edition (no explicit edition or printing statement) in a like (not price-clipped) dust-jacket. The text, which is in French, is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding and jacket are bright and fresh in appearance. A sharp copy. [Please note: Due to the size and weight of the volume extra shipping may be required depending on the destination and speed of delivery requested. Quotations gladly provided.].