Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Da: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Chronicle Books August 1994 Binding: Trade Paperback Rubbing on front and back cover.
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
Prima edizione
EUR 10,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: no d/j. 1st Edition. English and Italian dual language. Extensively illustrated with colour photos. All in VG internal order. Blue card boards a little worn to edges and lightly faded to spine. A nice copy. This is a charity sale on behalf of Friends Of Morston Church (reg.1099831). 16mo. 144pp.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Italian/English Edition. small spot on cover and touched edges, corners, otherwise unmarked, solid, clean.
Da: Martin Nevers- used & rare books, Oxford, FL, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: FABA
Glossy Pictorial Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 206 pages. Profusely color illustrated book of Classic wristwatches. Text is in German. Oversized book will need additional postage for International or Priority shipping. Photos of book on request.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tandem Verlag Königswinter, o.J., um (??), 2000
Da: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello207 S., HC, 4°, illustrierter OPappband, sehr gut erhalten Sprach: deu 1111.
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Be-Ma Editrice, Milano; 1986. 143 pp. Itinerari d'Immagini no. 3. Col. pictures. Language: English and Italian.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Ungekürzte Lizensausgabe für Bertelsmann, 1998
Da: Büchergalerie Westend, München, Germania
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloillustriertes Hardcover. Condizione: guter, sauberer Zustand. zahlreich farbig bebildert.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Köln, Buch und Zeit Verlag, 1998
ISBN 10: 381660448X ISBN 13: 9783816604488
Da: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello207 Seiten. Mit zahlr., meist farbigen Abbildungen. Quart (30x23 cm). Illustr. Orig.Pappband. ** Sehr gut erhalten (keine Namen). - "Der Bildband bietet einen einzigartigen Überblick. Die wichtigsten Hersteller von Armbanduhren werden ausführlich vorgestellt: mit ihrer jeweiligen Firmengschichte und den berühmtesten Produkten - eine Hommage an die Schweizer Uhrmacherkunst" (Einband).
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello207 S. mit farb. Abb., OPBd., Lizenzauflage, 4° sehr guter Zustand. Bücher.
Editore: BE-MA Editrice, Milano, 1988
Da: COLLECTOPHILE, Lachute, QC, Canada
EUR 22,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 5 1/2" x 6 1/2", 143pgs. Bilingual English and Italian. Front cover slightly creased. See photo. B-26.
Editore: BE-MA Editrice, Milano, 1986
Da: COLLECTOPHILE, Lachute, QC, Canada
EUR 22,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 5 1/2" x 6 1/2", 141pgs. Bilingual English and Italian. See photo. B-26.
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Buch und Zeit 1995., 1995
Da: Schuebula, Schneverdingen OT Wintermoor, Germania
EUR 10,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Pappeinband. 207 S. Bildband. 30cm. ill. OPbd. Reich bebildertes Buch über Armbanduhren. B1/13 B1/13 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1144.
Editore: Be-ma Editrice; Milano, 1989
ISBN 10: 8871430670 ISBN 13: 9788871430676
Da: Book_Attic, Newark on Trent, Regno Unito
EUR 13,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Be-Ma Editrice, Milano; 1989. Paperback. Second edition. Itinerari d'Immagini no. 19. 143 pp. Col. photographs.
EUR 22,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Edit. BE-MA, 1989 Milano. 140p. 8ºm (17x14cm). Rústica ilustrada. Buen estado. Signos de uso. Una historia ilustrada del reloj de bolsillo de 1700 a 1950. Texto en alemán e inglés. Profusión de imágenes en color.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Bertelsmann Club GmbH, 1998
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 10,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe, OPp. Condizione: Sehr gut. 207 S. m. zahlr. Abb. sehr gut erh. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400.
Editore: Rizzo Editore, Bologna, 1994
Da: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCartonato con sovracoperta. Presenta numerose fotografie e immagini a colori n.t e f.t. Numero di tavole: 0 pp.206 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Sovraccoperta con leggero ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli. Presenta una piccola etichetta adesiva all'aletta posteriore.Tagli ingialliti e con tracce di polvere, in particolare al taglio superiore.Pagine lievemente ingiallite ai bordi.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Milana, Be-ma Editrice, ., 1989
ISBN 10: 8871430573 ISBN 13: 9788871430577
Da: Antiquariat Jenischek, Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
EUR 14,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDurchgehend bebildert. 140 S. . 16,5 x 13,5 cm, Kt. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut erhalten. Zweisprachige Ausgabe: Deutsch / Englisch. Nachhaltige Buchlieferung - Stabile, plastikfreie Verpackung.
Editore: BE-MA, Milano, 1989
Da: Books di Andrea Mancini, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buono. Brossura illustrata, usuali tracce del tempo molte illustrazioni a colori con testo in francese e inglese. Buona copia 16,5x13,5cm.
EUR 9,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. Sonderausg. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1261.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Königswinter, Schindellegi: Heel,, 1998
ISBN 10: 3893657215 ISBN 13: 9783893657216
Da: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, Austria
EUR 14,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4° Orig.-Pappband. 207 S., mit zahlreichen Abb., Buchrücken am oberen Kapital leicht gestaucht, innen tadellos, sehr gutes Exemplar. IS: 3893657215 ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1300.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Buchgemeinschafts Verlag, Erscheinungsort: Stuttgart, 1998
Da: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. Hardcover Bildband guter Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 1998 - Bildband mit 207 Seiten. Index: 153 0.0.