Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Da: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Svezia
EUR 11,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGöteborg; Anthropos, 1991. 21x14 cm. 109, (1 blank) s. Förlagets pappband med tryckt skyddsomslag. Fint ex. Med förord, kommentarer samt efterskriften "Diktens vittrade mur ? anteckningar till en tradition" och essän "Sorgens klaustrofobi" av översättaren, samt "Det episka livet" av Andreas Haarder.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 57,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 58,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 65,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. This extensive survey of consonant harmony in the world's languages reveals surprising diversity in the featural dimensions involved, and uncovers new empirical generalizations and tendencies. Striking parallels with phonological speech errors suggest a connection to the psycholinguistic domain of speech planning. An Optimality Theory analysis of consonant harmony as long-distance featural agreement, rather than feature spreading, is developed in detail.
Editore: Recensionsstämplad., 2004
Da: Antikvariat Hundörat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 18,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBonniers, Stockholm. 2004. Häftad. 131 (2) sidor. Gott skick.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 54,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 54,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 59,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLiber Läromedel, Lund 1975. 152 sidor, häftad. Dedikation. Gott skick.
EUR 30,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. xv + 422.
EUR 8,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSvenska Bokförlaget, Stockholm 1969. 119, (1) sidor, häftad. Något nött.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 84,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xv + 422 Illus.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 40,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New.
Editore: Ekphrasis 2021., 2021
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 15,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello40 s. Häftad med flikar. Förlagsny.
Editore: Omslagsteckning av Roj Friberg., 1980
Da: Antikvariat Hundörat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 28,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAlba, Stockholm 1980. Första upplagan. Häftad. 56 sidor. Gott skick, spår av borttagen prislapp på främre omslag.
Editore: Autor 2010 2010, 2010
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 16,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello582 s. Illustrerad. Häftad. Läsveck på ryggen. (Litterär gestaltnings skriftserie 9). En festskrift till Gunnar D Hanssons 65-årsdag, med bidrag av bl.a. David Anthin, Anders Bodegård, Ingrid Elam, Aris Fioretos, Roj Friberg, Jonas (J) Magnusson & Cecilia Grönberg, Magnus Haglund, Jonas Ingvarsson, Ann Jäderlund, Lars Kleberg, Lotta Lotass, Arne Melberg, Mikael van Reis, Jan Stolpe, John Swedenmark, Jonas Thente, m.fl.
Editore: Ekphrasis 2023., 2023
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 17,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello58 s. Häftad med flikar. Förlagsny. Korta noteringar, faktatexter, dikter och ett arkeologiskt strövtåg.
EUR 91,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 435 pages. 9.75x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 39,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.
EUR 11,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloArkiv Förlag, Lund 2011. 287 sidor. Häftad. En del understrykningar.
EUR 11,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAlbert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm 2000. 173, (2) sidor, häftad. Gott skick.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 66,99
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. This extensive survey of consonant harmony in the world's languages reveals surprising diversity in the featural dimensions involved, and uncovers new empirical generalizations and tendencies. Striking parallels with phonological speech errors suggest a connection to the psycholinguistic domain of speech planning. An Optimality Theory analysis of consonant harmony as long-distance featural agreement, rather than feature spreading, is developed in detail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Royal Agricultural College of Sweden Uppsala, 1962
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHeft 23x15. Condizione: Gut. 19 Seiten altersentsprechend gebrauchtes gutes Bibl.-Exemplar, Einband leicht berieben/angestoßen/ausgeblichen, Inhalt ist gut erhalten ha1005248 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0520098781 ISBN 13: 9780520098787
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 62,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. A survey of consonant harmony in the world s languages. It reveals surprising diversity in the featural dimensions involved, and uncovers empirical generalizations and tendencies. It develops an Optimality Theory analysis of consonant harmony as long-distan.
Editore: Ekphrasis 2021., 2021
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 21,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello40 s. Häftad. Förtitelbladet med dedikation från författaren till Stewe Claeson. Antikvariskt exemplar.
Editore: Ekphrasis 2023., 2023
Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia
EUR 21,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello58 s. Häftad. Med dedikation från författaren till Stewe Claeson. Antikvariskt exemplar. Korta noteringar, faktatexter, dikter och ett arkeologiskt strövtåg.
EUR 14,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGöteborgs universitet. Litterär gestaltning, 2008. 305 sidor. Häftad. ISBN 9789197556858. (Litterär gestaltnings skriftserie. N:o 6).
EUR 14,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAlbert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm 1999. 403, (1) sidor, inbunden med skyddsomslag.