Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Robert Rose (edition Second), 2026
ISBN 10: 0778806723 ISBN 13: 9780778806721
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
EUR 14,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Da: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: 1994, 1994
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBull. Nat. Inst. Oceanogr. & Fish. , 1994, 20 (1), 16 pages agrafées de 17x24 cm Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Da: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. NEW! paperbackNew2026.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 25,91
Quantità: 16 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Palgrave Macmillan, New York And Basingstoke, 2003
ISBN 10: 1403962480 ISBN 13: 9781403962485
Da: Any Amount of Books, London, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 21,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 8vo. pp x, 285. Original publisher's blue cloth with lettered gilt at the spine. ISBN: 1403962480 Near fine in near fine dust jacket.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 26,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloxvii, 893 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ. First Edition. With previous owner's name, otherwise a fine hardcover first edition copy, no DJ, white spine.
EUR 60,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Regno Unito
EUR 18,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. HARDBACK IN JACKET 2003. Clean & tight. No inscriptions. Flat pages. Jacket is now under clear removable covers. Dispatched ROYAL MAIL FIRST CLASS with TRACKING next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref 10:18. Syria's Terrorist War on Lebanon and the Peace Process by Marius Deeb. Published by Palgrave Macmillan, London.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 67,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. 2003 ed.
Condizione: New. pp. 288.
EUR 62,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 288.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 57,02
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 68,32
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Deeb, Marius. Num Pages: 285 pages, 2 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: JPA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 17. Weight in Grams: 385. . 2004. Paperback. . . . .
Condizione: New. pp. x + 285, 2 Maps.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 69,17
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Deeb, Marius. Num Pages: 285 pages, 2 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: 1FBL; 1FBS; HBJF1; HBLW3; JPV; JPWL; JPWS. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 24. Weight in Grams: 454. . 2003. Hardback. . . . .
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Monheim, Sanol Schwarz, 1987
Da: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, Germania
EUR 8,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.