Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. W. Norton & Company (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10: 0393911586 ISBN 13: 9780393911589
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W W Norton & Co Inc (edition 2), 2020
ISBN 10: 0393537528 ISBN 13: 9780393537529
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Academic Therapy Publications, Novato, CA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0878792163 ISBN 13: 9780878792160
Da: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Marianne Searby (illustratore). 1st Edition. Good with slightly used covers. No markings. One side of the book gives easy magic tricks, the other slightly harder. It appears the book may have been intended for people with some learning disabilities.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W W Norton & Co Inc (edition 2), 2020
ISBN 10: 0393537528 ISBN 13: 9780393537529
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W W Norton & Co Inc (edition 2), 2020
ISBN 10: 0393537528 ISBN 13: 9780393537529
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Editore: Universal-Edition, Vienna
Da: First Place Books - ABAA, ILAB, Walkersville, MD, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Fine. Slender stapled booklet offering critical analysis of this composers song of peace. A solid copy of a very rare volume. Fine.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Academic Therapy Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0878792163 ISBN 13: 9780878792160
Da: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Marianne Searby (illustratore). The cover shows some edgewear.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Unopened access code included! May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Other supplements may not be guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Deutsche Grammophon
Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. 2 LP box set with sleeves in very good condition (like new). Album cover opening has scuffed marks. Spine lightly discolored. Edges worn.
Editore: Litera, 1974
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung G Platte kleinere Kratzer Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: His Master's Voice/EMI Electrola 1c153-28351/53
Da: Herr Klaus Dieter Boettcher, Karlsruhe, BW, Germania
EUR 13,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Gut. 3 Vinyls Emi elektrolamit der Nummer 29 892-7, komplett drei LP's mit dem Original Booklet in der Box, alles erhalten Zustand besser als: VG+/VG+ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig : Universal-Edition, 1934
Da: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart., Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 46 S. Einabnd etwas berieben/bestoßen und altersbedingt leicht gebräunt. Buchrücken teilweise leicht aufgeplatzt. Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt und Bleistiftnotizen auf vereinzelten Seiten. Stempel auf Titel, ansonsten gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: His Master's Voice 0.
Da: PDST Oldbookstore Southwest, Heroldstatt, Germania
EUR 17,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellolp_record. Condizione: Gut. Seiten; Y0-KVJ6-AA9K Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Excellent copy. Quick ship w/ free delivery confirmation.
Editore: ETERNA, 1970
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello30 cm Vinyl Stereo Schallplatten in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung Schallplatte VG bis VG Cover etwas knickspurig und fleckig Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Editore: ETERNA, 1960
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung VG bis G Platten kleinere Kratzer Cover etwas fleckig Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Editore: ETERNA, 1965
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung G Platten mit deutlichen Kratzern Plattencover beschriftet Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Editore: EMI Electrola ca. 1973, 1973
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung VG bis G Platten kleinere Kratzer Cover fleckig und berieben Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Editore: Wien u. Leipzig, Universal-Edition, 1929
Da: Rainer Kurz - Antiquariat in Oberaudorf, Oberaudorf, Germania
Spartito
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Ca. 30,5 x 23 cm. 11 Seiten. Orig.-Broschur. Notenheft. Universal-Edition No. 8962.
EUR 85,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Second. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Condizione: Very Good.
Editore: Wien u. Leipzig, Universal-Edition, 1933
Da: Rainer Kurz - Antiquariat in Oberaudorf, Oberaudorf, Germania
Spartito
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Ca. 30,5 x 23 cm. 8 Seiten. Orig.-Broschur. Notenheft. Universal-Edition No. 10.564.
EUR 112,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 98,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 706 pages. 9.75x8.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 117,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. EXCELLENT CONDITION!!!No markings. No highlighting. No missing pages. No worn-out pages.