Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Good. Cover and edges shows shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. New Book.
Condizione: Very Good. 303 pp., paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3982068037 ISBN 13: 9783982068039
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,24
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 14,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Book is in near fine condition. 303pp with colour photographs.
Editore: Verlag handgearbeiteter Bücher Gertrud Reinhold, o. J. (ca. 1930er Jahre), Dresden,, 1930
Da: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello18 x 23 cm, 10 nn. Blatt, ill. Orig.-Broschur mit Kordelbindung, Einband etwas gebräunt und braunfleckig, Ecken durchgehend leicht gestaucht, vorderer Einbanddeckel und erstes Blatt mit kleinem Feuchtigkeitsrand in der rechten unteren Ecke, Rücken am unteren Kapital und hinterer Einbanddeckel mit kleinem Einriss/Fehlstelle.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 29,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
EUR 14,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 111 S. B252-229 9783775790963 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 920.
Da: David's Bookshop, Letchworth BA, Letchworth Garden City, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 21,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. A brand new unblemished book, still in publisher's shrink-wrap.
Editore: Pikanothek, DuMont o.J.
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, Originalbroschur mit Klappeinband, 303 Seiten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ISBN 3832172645 Deutsch 300g.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 26,42
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 41,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. In Very Good Condition. Soft Over, English Test. In Very Good Condition.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: München, Köln : Pinakothek, Dumont, 2002
ISBN 10: 3832172645 ISBN 13: 9783832172640
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert. 303 p.; ill. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783832172640 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1520.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 34,77
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Kunstverein Freiburg E. V., Freiburg, 1995
Da: Any Amount of Books, London, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 26,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. 8vo. pp: 83. First edition. Original publisher's red and white illustrated paper covers with white lettering at front and spine. Copiously illustrated in colour. Published on the occasion of the touring exhibition by the same title in 1995. Some shelfwear. Stamp to title-page with corresponding mark to reverse of front cover. Otherwise tight and perfectly clean internally and externally. Very good indeed.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Pinakothek-DuMont, München und Köln, 2002
ISBN 10: 3832172211 ISBN 13: 9783832172213
Da: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1. Auflage,. zahlreiche Abb., 480 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 4000 32,0 x 24,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Transparentpapier-Schutzumschlag.
Da: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Germania
EUR 19,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 304 Seiten schief gelesen, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! FF1655 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 454.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello127 S., Oktn., geringe Lagerspuren. 35 Sprache: Deutsch.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Pinakothek-DuMont, Munchen., 2002
ISBN 10: 3832172661 ISBN 13: 9783832172664
Da: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello303 p., 29 cm, bross.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: pinakothek-dumont verlag, münchen, 2003
ISBN 10: 383217222X ISBN 13: 9783832172220
Da: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Germania
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Sehr gut. 2. auflage. quart paperback. sehr gutes exemplar. tadellos, ungelesen, neuwertig, original farbig illustr. englische broschur; 303 seiten, mit zahlreichen abbildungen und fotografien in farbe teils ganzseitig.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Düsseldorf : "dizzy." Verlag für das zweite Feld, 2020., 2020
ISBN 10: 3982068037 ISBN 13: 9783982068039
Da: Antiquariat KAMAS, Düsseldorf, NRW, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4° schwarzer OPappband. 1. Auflage. 114 Seiten mit schwarzweiß Fotografien. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 40,90
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
EUR 52,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.