Todd h eds (15 risultati)

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,31
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. 330 pp., Red Illus Paperback, VG, 1st ed.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,98
EUR 15,73 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9781853393907.

- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,87
EUR 6,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dust jacket. VG/G. Gently edge worn dust jacket. Else good. 330 pages. 330 pp.

Kings of the Bs: Working within the Hollywood system : an anthology of film history and criticism
McCarthy, Todd;Flynn, Charles, eds.re: William Castle;Edgar G. Ulmer;Joseph H Le
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,55
EUR 15,73 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, IS…BN:0231045360.

- Rilegato
Da: Shadow Books, Norwich, Regno UnitoShadow Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 19,66
EUR 10,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Providence (Rhode Island): American Mathematical Society 1963
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,72
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCloth. Condizione: Gut. 396 pages. Good. Ex-library with usual markings. Clean pages. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 970.
Altre immaginiKings of the Bs: Working within the Hollywood system : an anthology of film history and criticism
McCarthy, Todd;Flynn, Charles, Eds.re: William Castle;Edgar G. Ulmer;Joseph H Le
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, U.S.A.A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 40,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. nice softcover edition cover has light wear and a few bumps overall good.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 24,15
EUR 15,73 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9789053833674.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Univ. Of Chicago Press, Chicago 1977
- Rilegato
Da: Scorpio Books, IOBA, Bungay, Regno UnitoScorpio Books, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,91
EUR 28,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCloth. Condizione: Vg. Condizione sovraccoperta: Vg. First Edition. 112pp. Size: 4to.

- Brossura
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
XI, 286 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Editore: Berkeley: University of California at Berkeley 2001
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, U.S.A.Philip Smith, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,80
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. Near Fine. 8vo, 192pp, printed wrappers. Clean copy of this issue devoted to Fascism, Gender, and Culture. Unmarked copy, minor wear. Not Signed.

Kings of the Bs: Working within the Hollywood system : an anthology of film history and criticism
McCarthy, Todd;Flynn, Charles, eds.re: William Castle;Edgar G. Ulmer;Joseph H Le
- Rilegato
Da: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, U.S.A.Kell's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 63,66
EUR 3,61 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Acceptable. GOOD - Tight and solid with some shelf wear. Small tear on dustjacket. Hardcover. Full numberline. First Edition Stated. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.

Kings of the Bs: Working within the Hollywood system : an anthology of film history and criticism
McCarthy, Todd;Flynn, Charles, eds.re: William Castle;Edgar G. Ulmer;Joseph H Le
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 114,29
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 117,89
EUR 36,32 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:0306422514.