Condizione: New condition/No Dustjacket. Color, Black & White Illus. (illustratore). Rijeka, Croatia: Moderna Galerija Rijeka. New condition/No Dustjacket. 1995. 4to., 135 pp. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: [London]: Alpine Fine Arts Collection (UK) Ltd., [1993]., 1993
ISBN 10: 0881682675 ISBN 13: 9780881682670
Da: D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 101,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. 4to. pp. 175, [1]. colour illus. throughout. cloth. dw.
Editore: s.e., s.l., 1988
Da: Coenobium Libreria antiquaria, Asti, AT, Italia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn 8 (cm 24 x 17), pp. 42 con illustrazioni. Brossura editoriale. ITA.
Editore: Arhitekturni Muzej Ljubljana, 1979
Da: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italia
EUR 26,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
Editore: Zagreb: Umjetnicki Paviljon, 1986
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover, 120 pages; in English and Croatian; very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Editore: Alpine Fine Arts, London, 1993
Da: Henry Pordes Books Ltd, London, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
EUR 101,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 4to. Hardcover. Pp. 176. In very good condition; dust-jacket has faint creases at spine ends but no significant marks or stains. Some spotting to the black cloth binding. Pages themselves are clean and unmarked. The beginning of Slovene television programmes extends back to the late fifties. By the mid-sixties, its pioneering artists were joined by the scenic designer Joze Spacal. After studying at Brera, the Milan art academy, and acquiring a wealth of experience at RAI studios in Milan, he immediately established a creative and professional standard for RTV Slovenia's set designs right.
Lingua: Sloveno
Editore: Ljubljana, Arhitekturni muzej,, 1990
Da: Antiquariat Matthias Drummer, Berlin, Germania
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello284 Seiten, Neben-Untertitel: "1919-1945". Ausstellungskatalog mit zahlreichen s/w Fotos. In slowenischer Sprache. Die Rückenenden gering beschabt, sonst ordentliches und sauberes Exemplar sl Gewicht in Gramm: 1440 Original-Broschur, 21x30cm, Zustand: 3.
Editore: Ljubljana Architectural Museum, 1980
Da: David Ford Books PBFA, Cley-next-the-Sea, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
Prima edizione
EUR 113,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Hardcover book, first edition in dustjacket. 138 pages with illustrations, plans and drawings. A Monograph of the work of Slovenian architect Milan Mihelic. A Very Good copy in a Very Good dustjacket. Text in Slovenian and Engish. Light foxing to closed edges of pages. Dustjacket has light handling to edges. no inscriptions. Pictures available.
Da: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, Portogallo
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Good. Autor/Curated by:., Ljubljana, Slovenia. Moderna Galerija Rijeka. Museum of Modern Art. Rijeka. 1995. De 30x24 cm. Com 135, [i] págs. Brochado. Ilustrado a cores. Tem junto poster da exposição. Publicado por ocasião da 13.ª Bienal Internacional de Desenho, na Croacia. Catálogo bilíngue, com texto em croata e inglês. Language: Bilingue / Bilingual Location/localizacao: I-155-G-47.