EUR 5,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
Editore: Akademie-Verlag: Berlin 1969, 1969
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 14,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Hellgrauer Originalleinenband, leicht fleckig und berieben. Deckel leicht verzogen. 24,4x16,8 cm. 316 Seiten m. einem Porträt. Innen sauber und fest. Guter Zustand. Mit Bibliographie der Schriften von Jürgen Kuczynski 1964 bis 1968. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Wirt.
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 1. 141 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540079439 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 408.
Editore: Masson et Cie, Paris, 1914
Da: Mark Henderson, Overland Park, KS, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good -. First Edition. The rear hinge is broken. Book.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 115,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Condizione: New.
EUR 115,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 144.
EUR 128,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: MASSON ET C., PARIGI, 1962
ISBN 13: 2560037292116
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. Francese Elegante coperta in tela rossa con illustrazione. Lievissimo scolorimento del dorso. Pagine belle, chiare, lisce; introduzione di 312 illustrazioni, di cui 164 tabelle nel testo e 148 radiografie riunite in un atlante di 41 tavole che consentono il confronto. Timbro di biblioteca all'occhiello ed adesivo storico al risguardo posteriore. Copertina internamente distaccata dal dorso. Numero Pagine 213.
Lingua: Inglese
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 28. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1976 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 28.
Editore: Berlin Akad-Vlg, 1961
Da: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello120 S. OKart. Mit handschriftlicher Widmung des Verfassers auf Titel. (Schr. d. Inst. f. Gesch. 2/4). Sprache: Deutsch 0 gr.
Editore: Masson et cie, 1962
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: bon. RO30379977: 1962. In-4. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 213 pages augmentées de nombreuses figures en noir et blanc dans le texte + atlas de 41 planches de figures en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 611-Anatomie humaine.
Editore: MASSON ET CIE, 1962
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: bon. R320015344: 1962. In-4. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 213 pages illustrées de nombreux schémas en noir et blanc + 41 planches de photos e nnoir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloreliure toile. texte et schémas, atlas de radiologie, squelette, appareil respiratoire, et cardio-vasculaire, annexes du tube digestif, appareil ruo-génital, 312 figures dont 164 schémas dans le texte, 148 radiographies réunies en 41 planches, in-4 ~300 bon état, usage, exemplaire de travail, annoté.
EUR 78,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 75,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Masson et Cie, 1914
EUR 405,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: bon. RO40104648: 1914. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 195 pages pour le tome I et 194 pages pour le tome II. Illustrés de très nombreuses gravures en noir et blanc dans le texte et de dessins en couleur sur planches hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 616.6-Maladies génito-urinaires.
EUR 119,37
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 602 pages. German language. 9.60x6.70x1.40 inches. In Stock.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 124,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Stadt und Städtebürgertum in der deutschen Geschichte des 13. Jahrhunderts' verfügbar.
Editore: Masson et Cie.,, París, 1914
Da: Salvador Cortés, Librero Anticuario, San Lorenzo del Escorial, M, Spagna
EUR 250,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2 vols. viii+195 - 194 pp., 1 h., ilustraciones en el texto, láminas en negro y color. 4º mayor. Tela editorial estampada. Muy buen estado.
Editore: Masson et Cie., París,, 1914
Da: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA, ZARAGOZA, Z, Spagna
EUR 240,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloviii+195 XXXVIII LÁMS - 194 pp., 1 h. iv LÁMS. Y otras láminas en blanco y negro. Muy buen estado, exlibris de anterior propietario. 29x18 cm. Encuadernación tela editorial con dorados.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3662154749 ISBN 13: 9783662154748
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Polymeric reagents polymer design, scope, and limitations.- Polymeric drugs.- Cooperative actions in the nucleophile-containing polymers.- The formation of cyclic oligomers in the cationic polymerization of heterocycles.Inhaltsverzeichnis.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642713580 ISBN 13: 9783642713583
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. With contributions by numerous expertsNew methods in immunocytochemistry and hybridization techniques enable the pathologist active in diagnosis to clarify more effectively problems in the classification and prognosis of tumors. By adopting these method.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 146,35
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 144 67:B&W 6.69 x 9.61 in or 244 x 170 mm (Pinched Crown) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 147,45
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 144.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642665837 ISBN 13: 9783642665837
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 136,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. With contributions by numerous expertsPulmonary Hypertension Related to Aminorex Intake (Histologic, Ultrastructural, and Morphometric Studies of 37 Cases in Switzerland). With 33 Figures.- DNA Injuries, Their Repair, and Carcinogenesis. With 14 Fig.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: De Gruyter, De Gruyter Jan 1977, 1977
ISBN 10: 3112535790 ISBN 13: 9783112535790
Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
EUR 124,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Stadt und Städtebürgertum in der deutschen Geschichte des 13. Jahrhunderts' verfügbar. 416 pp. Deutsch.