Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: by a grant from McNeil Labor
Da: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback, printed wraps, unpaginated, internally clean/bright, VERY GOOD.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 2,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 360 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 860.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Emerald Publishing Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 008043343X ISBN 13: 9780080433431
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Advances In Learning And Instruction Series, 1; Foxing to exterior edge of pages. - Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. No writing. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Piper, München Zürich, 1987
Da: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPB, 304 S.
Editore: Sudetendeutsches Priesterwerk, Königstein, 1971, 1971
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello171 S., Ln. im SU., guter Zustand, Abb.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 18,76
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Philadelphia, Pa.: Lankenau Hosp, 1943
Da: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback, offprint, printed wrappers, 7 pages, VERY GOOD.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, 1998
ISBN 10: 3423084413 ISBN 13: 9783423084413
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 4,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9783423084413.
EUR 20,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 1967
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 2,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 86 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Königstein im Taunus, Sudetendeutsches Priesterwerk, 1971., 1971
Da: Antiquariat An der Rott Oswald Eigl, Neumarkt-St.Veit, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello171 S. Mit sehr zahlreichen teils ganzseitigen Schwarzweißabbildungen. Originalleinen mit OU. Gr.-8°. Schutzumschlag mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren, sonst in tadelloser Erhaltung. (= Schriftenreihe des Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes, Königstein/Taunus Band XVII.) 600 Gramm.
Editore: W.B. Saunders Company, Philadelphia, 1923
Da: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: very good. Illustrated with a handful of b/w images. 188 pages. 8vo, tan cloth. Philadelphia: W.B. Saunders Company, 1923. A very good copy copy--spine rubbed and sunned, wear to spine ends and corners; previous owner address ink-stamped to front endpaper.
Editore: Lippincott, PA, 1963
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. ? Near fine in near fine dustwrapper. Dustwrapper shelf rubbed. Small tiny tear on bottom edge of dustwrapper spine. Otherwise nice condition.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 42,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780080425696.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Königstein/Taunus, Schriftenreihe des Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes, 1967
Da: Schätze & Co., Münnerstadt, KG, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello110x150, Leinen mit SU. Condizione: Gut. 86 S., SU: Kanten berieben, kleine Einrisse; Papier: leicht gebräunt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120 2. Auflage, Schriftenreihe des Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes Königstein im Taunus Band X;.
Editore: Hamburg, 1971, 1971
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 37,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. A4. Originalbroschur mit 12 Blatt, unpaginert und doppelseitig bedruckt. Exklusive Beilage. Enthält Presseschau und Artikel zwischen dem 22. und 29. Juni 1971. Etwas angestaubt, links gelocht. Sonst gut erhalten. beigelegt: 1) Gutachten des Max Reimann (Leiter der Verhandlungskommission für die Aufhebung des KPD-Verbotes im Flensburger KPD-Prozeß am 23. Juni 1971) - Initiativausschuss für die Wiederzulassung der KPD ( 10 Seiten). 2) Zeugenaussage M.Reimann im Flenburger KPD-Prozeß (7 Seiten). 3) rechtswidriger Willkürakt: Staatsanwaltschaft läßt KPD-Prozeß platzen (4 S.). 4) Jungsozialisten Schleswig-Holsteins diskutieren die Aufhebung des KPD-Verbotes (6 S.). 5) 8 weitere Drucke zum KPD-Thema -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K18824-123330.
Editore: Traditionsgemeinschaft., Halle (Saale),, 2006
Da: Antiquariat partes antiquares, Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur, Mit zahlr. Abb. 56 S. 200g. Sprache: de Äußerl. kl. Stockflecken, innen sauber, Bindung intakt. Bücher.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Traditionsgemeinschaft., Halle (Saale),, 2006
Da: Antiquariat partes antiquares, Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur, Condizione: Sehr guter Zustand. Mit zahlr. Abb. 56 S. 200g. Sprache: de. Bücher.
Editore: Schütze, Halle/S., 2006
Da: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAbb. 56 S. O.Broschur +8° Sprache: de.
Editore: München und Leipzig, Duncker & Humblot., 1913
Da: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, Germania
EUR 41,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXII, 330 S. Priv. Pappband mit Rückenschild und eingebundenem Orig.-Umschlag. (Veröffentlichungen des Vereins für Geschichte der Mark Brandenburg). Gutes Exemplar.
Editore: SUNY College at Cortland, 1975
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Poster, measuring 37 x 23 inches; good condition; scattered stress creases mostly at center fold areas; machine folded 4 times into 8 sections; a mailed copy with address, museum library stamp and postal marks on rear. Will be mailed folded.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes Königstein/ Taunus, 1970
Da: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, Austria
EUR 8,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello91 Seiten um 1970/ oJ, Schutzumschlag berieben, vergilbt und randlädiert, Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Einband berieben und vergilbt, Buchschnitt mit Lagerspuren und sehr fleckig, Seiten gebräunt, mittel bis gut Sprache: Deutsch gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, Hardcover/Pappeinband Schriftreihe des Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes Königstein/ Taunus, Band XV.
EUR 111,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 212 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Königstein/Taunus, Sudetendeutsches Priesterwerk, 1967
Da: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, Austria
EUR 10,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen. 86 Seiten Kleinformat, Kanten und Ecken bestossen, Seiten leicht gebräunt, Bleistiftnotiz auf Vorsatzblatt, Schutzumschlag abgegriffen, randlädiert, guter Zustand Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Band X der Schriftenreihe des Sudetendeutschen Priesterwerkes Königstein im Taunus,.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Emerald Publishing Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 008043343X ISBN 13: 9780080433431
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.