Condizione: very_good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Optimal A1 alumno es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de alemán como lengua extranjera. Este libro, publicado por Langenscheidt, es un recurso valioso para aquellos que se preparan para el examen "Start Deutsch 1". El método de enseñanza se divide en tres tomos, facilitando un aprendizaje estructurado y progresivo. EAN: 9783468470011 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Optimal A1 alumno Autor: Martin Müller| R. Schmidt| P. Rusch| L. Wertenschlag| H. Schmitz| Th. Scherling| H. Graffmann| Ch. Lemcke| Sonja Braas Editorial: Langenscheidt Idioma: de Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Manchester: Poetry Nation, 1979
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 19,09
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. 65p plus xxxii p supplement "Edgell Rickword at Eighty" inserted in the middle, edited by Alan Munton, A4 format, yellow cover fresh, clean copy, some paper yellowing, text in two columns Language: English.
Editore: Mainz, Schott., 1976
Da: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, WI, Germania
EUR 10,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello339 S. m. einigen Abb. Orig.-Broschur.
EUR 18,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 16,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Mandeville Press, (Hitchin, England, 1976
ISBN 10: 0904533255 ISBN 13: 9780904533255
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Magazine. Octavo. [21]pp. Tied wrappers. Fine. Contributors include John Fuller, Lawrence Sail, Andrew Waterman, Michael Schmidt, C.H. Sisson, George Szirtes, Christopher Pilling, Peter Scupham, Joan Downar, John Mole, Anthony Thwaite, Katherine Middleton, Freda Downie, David Day, and Jenny Joseph.
EUR 32,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:0856352292.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 27,38
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,08
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Konst., Schnetztor, 1989
ISBN 10: 3870180587 ISBN 13: 9783870180584
Da: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert/Taschenbuch. 151 S. (26 cm) OKt. 1.Aufl. Außen mit wenigen kleinen Fleckchen; sonst guter Zustand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mandeville Press, Hitchin, London, 1967
Da: Apple Grove Books, Herts, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 21,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Book measures 22x14cm, Bound in original publishers wrapper. Binding in near fine condition, internally pages clean, A very good clean copy.
Editore: PN Review, Avon, 1977
ISBN 10: 0856352330 ISBN 13: 9780856352331
EUR 21,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. A4 Booklet, staple bound. Number 2 only. 65pp. Covers slightly age-discoloured. A pleasing copy. (bs109).
Editore: PN Review, Avon, 1976
ISBN 10: 085635208X ISBN 13: 9780856352089
EUR 21,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. A4 Booklet, staple bound. Number 1 only. 65pp. Covers slightly age-discoloured. A pleasing copy. (bs109).
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Cahiers du Carmel, Genève, 1947
Da: Livres-émoi, Bruxelles, Belgio
Prima edizione
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rempliée. Condizione: Bon. Mairet, Alexandre (illustratore). Ed. originale. Broché. Bois gravés d'Alexandre Mairet. 83 pp. Ed. originale limitée à 300 ex., celui-ci N°218. Bords de la couverture légèrement pliés; très légères salissures rousses sur le dernier plat. Feuillets majoritairement non coupés. Tache rousse sur la tranche de tête débordant sur les bords supérieurs de la majorité des pages (sur environ 2 mm), sinon bon état.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 35,72
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
EUR 58,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal boards. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Dustjacket (price-clipped). Slight soiling to top edge & fore edge. Slight wear to spine, covers & dustjacket. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; x, 581 pages.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 36,44
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Lpz., DVfM., 1987
Da: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, WI, Germania
Spartito Prima edizione
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1. Aufl. Folio. 1 Bl., 82 S. OU. * Erstausgabe. - Wiedergabe der Handschrift des Komponisten.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2024
ISBN 10: 1068940204 ISBN 13: 9781068940200
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 20,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet New Press,, London,, 1978
ISBN 10: 0856352292 ISBN 13: 9780856352294
Prima edizione Copia autografata
EUR 65,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Hardback. No Dust Jacket. Large 8vo. pp ix, 581. Original publisher's tan cloth, lettered gilt at the spine. Signed presentation from the editor on the title page, "For Victor Ross, from the typesetter, Michael Schmidt." ISBN: 0856352292 Slight creasing at spine otherwise very good. Signedes.
Editore: Renouard laurens, 1902
Da: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 28,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général un peu frotté intérieur propre cependant présence d'annotation au crayon à papier. in4. 1902. Cartonné. illustré en noir et blanc. Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2024
ISBN 10: 1068940204 ISBN 13: 9781068940200
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 19,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.